Login Staff Login Student New Admission Fee Re-Admission Fee
  • Home
  • /
  • Shortlist 2021-22

ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL, NOIDA

PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY.
SHORT LIST FOR NURSERY, THE YEAR OF 2021-22 (INTERACTION ON 01.03.2021)

S. No. Reg.No. Child's Name Father's Name Gender Time
1 N-0001 VRIDDHI MISHRA Shravan kumar mishra Female 8.30 am
2 N-0002 Aadvik Agarwal Gaurav Agarwal Male 8.30 am
3 N-0003 SWARA MUNDRA Deepak Mundra Female 8.30 am
4 N-0004 Aradith Sajwan Manoj Sajwan Male 8.30 am
5 N-0005 SHREY DWEDY SHASHIKANT Male 8.45am
6 N-0006 Yashi bhardwaj Mahesh Dutt Female 8.45am
7 N-0007 AAROHI MISHRA SHASHI KANT MISHRA Female 8.45am
8 N-0009 Athrav Sharma Nitin Sharma Male 8.45am
9 N-0010 Aadriti Singh Shivendra Kumar Singh Female 9.00am
10 N-0011 KAUSTUBH SAINI VIVEK SAINI Male 9.00am
11 N-0013 Aviraj Chauhan Devendera Chauhan Male 9.00am
12 N-0014 Harkeet Kaur Simardeep Singh Female 9.00am
13 N-0015 Aditya Rai Pawan Kumar Rai Male 9.15am
14 N-0018 Taanya Sharma Divyanshu Kumar Sharma Female 9.15am
15 N-0019 SUHASINI kHARE NIKHIL KUMAR KHARE Female 9.15am
16 N-0020 ANANDITA SINGH MR. ARVIND KUMAR SINGH Female 9.15am
17 N-0021 YUVAAN TOMAR MANISH DEV TOMAR Male 9.30am
18 N-0022 Vinayak Dhingra Gaurav Kumar Male 9.30am
19 N-0024 Advik Rajput Mayank Singh Rajput Male 9.30am
20 N-0025 Jiya Vats Anirudh Kumar Female 9.30am
21 N-0033 Aaradhya Yadav Rahul Kumar Female 9.45am
22 N-0034 PULKIT BHUSHAN BHARAT BHUSHAN Male 9.45am
23 N-0036 Rizul Jindal Saurabh Jindal Female 9.45am
24 N-0038 JANHAVI SHARMA ATUL SHARMA Female 9.45am
25 N-0039 Bhoomi Bisale Veeranna Bisale Female 10.00am
26 N-0043 NAVIKA BANSAL AMIT BANSAL Female 10.00am
27 N-0044 ANIRUDHA SHARMA MITESH KUMAR Male 10.00am
28 N-0045 Avika singh Vikas Female 10.00am
29 N-0046 Ruhaan Adhikari N.A Male 10.15am
30 N-0047 SIDDHI GUPTA RAJESH KUMAR Female 10.15am
31 N-0048 AAVYA BAISOYA ROHIT KUMAR Female 10.15am
32 N-0049 PRABHASH KUMAR AVNEESH TYAGI Male 10.15am
33 N-0051 Hemanshi Patel Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Female 10.30am
34 N-0052 Shipra Gupta Hemanshu Gupta Female 10.30am
35 N-0053 TANUJA ARVIND KUMAR Female 10.30am
36 N-0055 AAYAT KHAN JAMIL KHAN Female 10.30am
37 N-0056 Ipshita Mudgal Shubham Mudgal Female 10.45am
38 N-0057 ADARSH VERMA Yogesh Kumar Verma Male 10.45am
39 n-0059 SHRIHAAN BANSOD VIVEK BANSOD Male 10.45am
40 N-0062 Swati Avadesh Singh Female 10.45am
41 N-0063 Tanishka Anand Subhash Chand Female 11.00am
42 N-0065 DEVANK SINGH AASVEER SINGH Male 11.00am
43 N-0067 Parineeti Chauhan Rishipal Chauhan Female 11.00am
44 N-0071 Dharmik patel Honey patel Male 11.00am
45 N-0074 Devansh Bhangalia Ashok Kumar Male 11.15am
46 N-0075 AAVYA SINGH DEVENDRA SINGH AITHANI Female 11.15am
47 N-0079 AMEEN ZAINAB ADIL ZAIDI Female 11.15am
48 N-0080 Teena Singh Ashish Pundir Female 11.15am
49 N-0081 DHANVI CHAUHAN TARUN KUMAR Female 11.30am
50 N-0082 Vidhi Upadhyay Sudhir Upadhyay Female 11.30am
51 N-0083 ANIYA CHAUHAN HITENDRA KUMAR Female 11.30am
52 N-0091 MUNMUN SHARMA BRIJESH KUMAR SHARMA Female 11.30am
53 N-0097 YATHARTH BHARDWAJ RAGHAVENDRA KUMAR PATHAK Male 11.45am
54 N-0098 VIHAN SHARMA KAMAL SHARMA Male 11.45am
55 N-0101 RISHA SINGH RITESH KUMAR SINGH Female 11.45am
56 N-0103 ANVI CHAUHAN HITENDRA KUMAR Female 11.45am
57 N-0104 VIDISHA KUMARI VIJAY KUMAR Female 12.00pm
58 N-0105 Avika Agarwal Shikhar Agarwal Female 12.00pm
59 N-0109 Vivan Chauhan Amit Chauhan Male 12.00pm
60 N-0111 AAYAT AKHTAR MOHAMMAD FIRDAUSH AKHTAR Female 12.00pm
61 N-0115 Akshaj Anil Kumar Male 12.15pm
62 N-0116 Vani Sharma Manoj kumar Female 12.15pm
63 N-0117 ANANYA JAGDEV Female 12.15pm
64 N-0119 Mayra Tyagi Manu Tyagi Female 12.15pm
65 N-0120 Aarav Saini Sachin saini Male 12.30pm
66 N-0123 Shinoy Sharma Pankaj Kumar Sharma Male 12.30pm
67 N-0124 RADHYA AWANA ARUN AWANA Female 12.30pm
68 N-0126 NAVI Anil Kumar Female 12.30pm
69 N-0129 Saanvi Singhal Amit Singhal Female 12.45pm
70 N-0136 Pankti sharma Vipin Sharma Female 12.45pm
71 N-0139 SHARANYA TRIPATHI Sandeep Kumar Tripathi Female 12.45pm
72 N-0142 AMYRA ALOK MAURYA Female 12.45pm
73 N-0143 VEDIKA AWANA SACHIN AWANA Female 12.45pm
74 N-0145 Bhuvika Harish Chandra Sati Female 12.45pm
75 N-0150 Pavani Chaturvedi Jainendra Kumar Chaturvedi Female 12.45pm

INSTRUCTIONS FOR THE INTERACTION OF NURSERY 2021-22

We had given one slip during the submitting Registration form. Kindly read the instructions
carefully from the slip. Please bring all the certificates and that slip on interaction day.

ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL, NOIDA

PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY.
SHORT LIST FOR LKG, THE YEAR OF 2021-22 (INTERACTION ON 02.03.2021)

S.No. Reg.No. Child's Name Father's Name Gender Time
1 L-0001 hemank sharma neeraj sharma Male 8.30 am
2 L-0002 Eshal Khan Khalid Khan Female 8.30 am
3 L-0005 Aaradhya Yadav Ajay Kumar Yadav Female 8.30 am
4 L-0006 AGASTYA CHAUHAN NITIN CHAUHAN Male 8.30 am
5 L-0007 CHIRAG SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA Male 8.45am
6 L-0008 Nitya Singh Rohit Kumar Female 8.45am
7 L-0009 Divyansh Kumar Akash Kumar Male 8.45am
8 L-0011 Yadvi Deepak Awana Female 8.45am
9 L-0012 ADITYA BHARGAVA VISHAL BHARGAVA Male 9.00am
10 L-0013 MOHIT KUMAR PRADEEP KUMAR Male 9.00am
11 L-0015 KAIRA SOURAV Female 9.00am
12 L-0018 RUDRA KUMAR AJEET KUMAR Male 9.00am
13 L-0019 Ravya Yadav Sunil Kumar Yadav Female 9.15am
14 L-0023 Nitibha Singh Satyendra Kumar Female 9.15am
15 L-0024 Pragati Chauhan Gautam Satyadev Female 9.15am
16 L-0025 NIHARIKA SATENDRA SINGH Female 9.15am
17 L-0026 TEERTHI VERMA SAURAV VERMA Female 9.30am
18 L-0027 ANIKA SHARMA Vikas Kumar Sharma Female 9.30am
19 L-0028 Isha Tyagi Jitender Tyagi Female 9.30am
20 L-0030 Cheshta Dhankhar Dheeraj Dhankhar Female 9.30am
21 L-0032 SHANAYA KUMAR DHEERAJ KUMAR Female 9.45am
22 L-0033 YUVAAN SHARMA AMIT SHARMA Male 9.45am
23 L-0036 AARNA GUPTA Ram kewal Gupta Female 9.45am
24 L-0037 PARI SHARMA MOHAN SHARMA Female 9.45am
25 L-0040 Saanvi Nitin Sharma Female 10.00am
26 L-0041 Ayush Singh AWANESSH KUMAR SINGH Male 10.00am
27 L-0042 Aarav Shukla Pawan Shukla Male 10.00am
28 L-0043 ADITYA KUMAR AMIT KUMAR Male 10.00am
29 L-0044 Rudransh Sharma Amit Sharma Male 10.15am
30 L-0045 Srishti Pandey Gautam Muni Pandey Female 10.15am
31 L-0046 REVEKA SHARMA MITESH KUMAR Female 10.15am
32 L-0047 Suryansh Sharma Raj Kishor Sharma Male 10.15am
33 L-0048 Poulomi Singh Prabir Singh Female 10.30am
34 L-0050 Jessica Rai Satish kumar Female 10.30am
35 L-0051 Aaradhy Pandey Raj Kumar Pandey Male 10.30am
36 L-0053 Devansh Singh Manoj Kumar Male 10.30am
37 L-0055 Yatika Sharma Mohit Sharma Female 10.45am
38 L-0057 Akshat Karan Manish Karan Male 10.45am
39 L-0058 ANAYA SINGH PUNEET KUMAR Female 10.45am
40 L-0059 Jivisha Bhatnagar Upendra Bhatnagar Female 10.45am
41 L-0061 Kashvi Verma Vishal Verma Female 11.00am
42 L-0063 Harshal Tiwari Navneet Tiwari Female 11.00am
43 L-0069 Amnansh Bajpai Amit Kumar Bajpai Male 11.00am
44 L-0074 ISHIKA TYAGI GAURAV TYAGI Female 11.00am
45 L-0077 Isha Ekka Dilip Ekka Female 11.15am
46 L-0080 SHANVI YADAV SANJAY YADAV Female 11.15am
47 L-0081 VEER SURYAN SHARAD SURYAN Male 11.15am
48 L-0083 AISHWARYA YADAV AVINASH KUMAR Female 11.15am
49 L-0085 Ankita Toppo Vinod Toppo Female 11.30am
50 L-0087 Drishti Sharma Akash Sharma Female 11.30am
51 L-0093 PARTH SHUKLA UMESH CHANDRA SHUKLA Male 11.30am
52 L-0096 Nitya Chauhan Naveen Kumar Female 11.30am
53 L-0097 Himanshi Singh puneet kumar pal Female 11.45am
54 L-0098 Prateek Bhandari Uttam Bhandari Male 11.45am
55 L-0101 VAISHNAVI GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA Female 11.45am
56 L-0104 DEVANSH MUKESH KUMAR Male 11.45am
57 L-0107 Pehal Srivastava Deepranshu Srivastava Female 12.00pm
58 L-0108 BHARGVI RAJPUT Mr. VINAY KUMAR Female 12.00pm
59 L-0112 Aashvi Maheshwari Mayank Maheshwari Female 12.00pm
60 L-0114 AGAMYA DUBEY SHIV OM DUVEY Female 12.00pm
61 L-0116 DIVYA SAXENA SUMIT SAXENA Female 12.15pm
62 L-0117 SHANAYA SINGH SAMAR JEET SINGH Female 12.15pm
63 L-0118 Somya Budhpal Singh Female 12.15pm
64 L-0120 Shivay Sharma Jitendra Kumar Male 12.15pm
65 L-0125 GADIN RAJ SUKHDEV RAJ Male 12.30pm
66 L-0127 SHANVI PRAVIN KUMAR YADAV Female 12.30pm
67 L-0130 Ronak porwal Gaurav Kumar Female 12.30pm
68 L-0131 YASHVI PATEL VISHANK KUMAR Female 12.30pm
69 L-0132 AASHI YADAV PUSHPENDER YADAV Female 12.45pm
70 L-0135 ANSH THAKUR AMIT THAKUR Male 12.45pm
71 L-0139 YUVANSHI SINGH SUDHIR SINGH Female 12.45pm
72 L-0144 Vriddhi Adhikari Devender Adhikari Female 12.45pm
73 L-0147 AISHWARYA PRAJAPATI MR. SAURABH KUMAR Female 12.45pm
74 L-0149 JYENA GUPTA RAVIKANT GUPTA Female 12.45pm
75 L-0150 SHIVAM BHARDWAJ SURESH BHARDWAJ Male 12.45pm

INSTRUCTIONS FOR THE INTERACTION OF LKG 2021-22

We had given one slip during the submitting Registration form. Kindly read the instructions
carefully from the slip. Please bring all the certificates and that slip on interaction day.

ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL, NOIDA

PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY.
SHORT LIST FOR UKG, THE YEAR OF 2021-22 (WRITTEN TEST ON 03.03.2021 AT 10 AM)

S. No. Reg.No. Child's Name father's Name
1 U-0001 samarth sisodia SUMIT KUMAR
2 U-0004 Aayanshi Vipin Kumar
3 U-0007 AADYA JHA SHAMBHU KUMAR JHA
4 U-0008 Vanshika Ankur Choudhary
5 U-0009 AMAYRA SOLANKI SARVESH SINGH SOLANKI
6 U-0010 ROHA ALI KHAN IMRAN ALI KHAN
7 U-0011 Manasvi Kumari Mukund Kumar
8 U-0012 Arnav Virendra kumar
9 U-0013 Kavya Maurya Rakesh Kumar Maurya
10 U-0015 Devanshi Patel Dr. Sanjeev Kumar
11 U-0016 AARUSH KANOJIYA RAKESH KUMAR
12 U-0019 LISHA BHUSHAN BHARAT BHUSHAN
13 U-0021 SHIVANK SRIVASTAV VIVEK KUMAR SRIVASTAV
14 U-0022 Deepanshu Sharma Vipin Sharma
15 U-0026 SHREYA CHANDRA SUBHASH CHANDRA
16 U-0027 Tanishka Tyagi Atul Kumar Tyagi
17 U-0031 TANVISHA RAJE Vishal verma
18 U-0034 LAKSHYA CHAUHAN KULDEEP CHAUHAN
19 U-0037 AADITYA CHATTERJEE AMIT CHATTERJEE
20 U-0039 Vansh Srivastava Pusphas Kumar Srivastava
21 U-0041 Rachit Soni Nitin Soni
22 U-0044 HIMANI BHARDWAJ DEEPAK BHARDWAJ
23 U-0048 ADITYA SHIVOHAM SAMIT KUMAR MADHUKAR
24 U-0049 Alisha Farid Faridul Qadar
25 U-0050 RASHI SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA
26 U-0053 GEETALI VASHIST SUNNY SHARMA
27 U-0055 MYRA SHARMA Mohit Sharma
28 U-0056 Chirag Chauhan Sunny Chauhan
29 U-0061 Siya Sharma Varun Kumar Sharma
30 U-0064 AANYA GAUR SAURABH CHANDRA GAUR
31 U-0066 LAVAANYA SINGH BIPUL BIKASH
32 U-0067 Ishani Vats Sachin Kumar Sharma
33 U-0069 AKHIL TOMAR NARENDRA TOMAR
34 U-0070 Tanmay Chauhan Mr. Sanjay Chauhan
35 U-0071 Akshita Mishra Sandeep Mishra
36 U-0072 ANUBHAV KUMAR JHA PRADEEP KUMAR JHA
37 U-0073 DAKSH VIJAYPAL SINGH
38 U-0076 Divya Gupta Dinesh Kumar Gupta
39 U-0080 Vansh Goyal Gaurav Goyal
40 U-0081 Drishti Dewal Balram Dewal
41 U-0082 Krish Tyagi Gaurav Tyagi
42 U-0085 RIDHIMA SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA
43 U-0091 Arshia Tomar Deepak Tomar
44 U-0093 ARU SHUKLA SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA
45 U-0095 ATHARVA SINGH SATENDRA KUMAR SINGH
46 U-0099 AABHAYA SINHA RAHUL ROHAN
47 U-0103 KYRA Sulabh Mahajan
48 U-0105 Pratima Kumari Dharmendra Kumar Paswan
49 U-0106 TANYA BHARDWAJ MANOJ KUMAR
50 U-0109 JAANVI BHANDARI Ramesh Singh Bhandari
51 U-0113 VIKHYAT JAIN SANJAY KUMAR JAIN
52 U-0115 SARTHAK BHADRI AJAY BHADRI
53 U-0116 GEETIKA RAUTELA JAGAT SINGH
54 U-0120 Mitanshi Sharma Yogesh Kumar
55 U-0124 Anika singh Vivek singh Chauhan
56 U-0126 Avni Thakur Amar Nath Thakur
57 U-0131 Dhriti Jha Neeraj Jha
58 U-0134 KRIYANSH KUMAR JAI BHAGWAN
59 U-0138 REYANSH MALIK SATYENDRA KUMAR
60 U-0148 Vrisha Rai Vijender Kumar Rai

Note:We had given one slip during the submitting Registration form. Kindly bring the slip, Pencil and erresor