Please Find Links to Download BYJUS App on their Phone and use for Study Purpose. For Android Click Here and for I Phone Click Here..

Teachers List

S.NO. NAME QUALIFICATION SUBJECTS OFFERED AT GRADUATION LEVEL CLASSES & SUBJECTS THEY ARE TEACHING TRAINED / UNTRAINED
1 Sr. Sheeba  M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY -NA- TRAINED
2 Sr. Maria M.A. B.Ed. ECONOMICS -NA- TRAINED
3 Sr. Thereslit M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS -NA- TRAINED
4 Anila Jacob M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
5 Anita Mishra B.Sc., B.Ed. ENGLISH, SCIENCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
6 Anju Singh M.Sc., M.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
7 Anubha Singh M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil. SCIENCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
8 Anushri Mazumdar M.A., M.Phil. (B.Ed.) ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
9 Archana Aggrawal B.A., B.Ed. HINDI, SANSKRIT PRIMARY / HINDI & SANSKRIT TRAINED
10 Asrita Ekka B.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
11 B Shobha B.Sc. (Comp. Sci.) COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
12 Babita Tyagi M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / MATHS & SCIENCE TRAINED
13 Christy Jude Trained Dance Teacher DANCE & MUSIC SECONDARY / DANCE TRAINED
14 Divya Elizabeth M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
15 Ekta Sahni  M.Sc. (I.T.) COMPUTER SCIENCE & INFORMATICS PRACTICES SENIOR SECONDARY / COMP. SCI. & INF. PRACT. TRAINED
16 G. Sunita Roy M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
17 Geeta Joshi B.A. B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
18 Gunjan Rajoria B.Sc. (Comp. Sci.) COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIMARY / COMPUTER SCIENCE TRAINED
19 Harshita Agarwal B.A.,MBA, B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
20 Huma Parveen M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATH TRAINED
21 Jayasree Dileep B.Sc., PGDCA COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIMARY / COMPUTER SCIENCE TRAINED
22 Jisha Murlidharan B.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / MATHS TRAINED
23 Jolly Jogy B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
24 Jolly Joseph M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
25 Jyoti Varshney  M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE & MATHS TRAINED
26 Kavita Joshy M.Sc., B.Ed. PHYSICS SENIOR SECONDARY / PHYSICS TRAINED
27 Lakshmi K. M.A., M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY SENIOR SECONDARY / BIOLOGY TRAINED
28 M. Jaya Bharathy M.Com., M.Phil. ACCOUNTANCY & BUSINESS STUDIES SENIOR SECONDARY / ACCT. & B.ST. TRAINED
29 Manisha Gupta M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SENIOR SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
30 Manisha Nagar M.A.,M.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
31 Manju Naithani M.Com., B.Ed. BUSINESS STUDIES & ACCOUNTANCY SENIOR SECONDARY / ACCT. & B.ST. TRAINED
32 Manju Negi M.A.,M.Ed. HISTORY SECONDARY / HISTORY TRAINED
33 Manpreet Kaur B.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
34 Meghna Sarbhai B.Com., M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
35 Mukesh Kr. Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
36 Neha Naudiyal B.Com,B.Ed. ENGLISH, COMMERCE SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
37 Netrapal +2, B.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION PRIMARY / SPORTS TRAINED
38 P Sajida M.Sc, M.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
39 Pankaj Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
40 Parul Rathore B.A., B.P.Ed. (M.P.E.) SPORTS SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
41 Parul Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI, SANSKRIT SECONDARY / HINDI & SANSKRIT TRAINED
42 Prabhneet Kaur M.A., (B.Ed.) ECONOMICS SECONDARY / ECONOMICS TRAINED
43 Preeti Galhotra M.A., B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
44 Preeti Sharma M.A., B.Ed. SANSKRIT SECONDARY / SANSKRIT TRAINED
45 Prity Gupta M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
46 Priya M.Tech. COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
47 Priyanka Gosain M.Sc., B.Ed. PHYSICS SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
48 Radha M.A. HINDI PRIMARY / HINDI TRAINED
49 Ratima David B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
50 Reshmi Pal B.A., T.T.E. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
51 Richa Sharma M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
52 Ritu Sharma B.A., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
53 Ruby Ignatius M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SENIOR SECONDARY / CHEMISTRY TRAINED
54 Sangeeta B.A., BFA ART & CRAFT PRIMARY / ART & CRAFT TRAINED
55 Sapna Sharma M.C.A. COMPUTER SCIENCE & INFORMATICS PRACTICES SENIOR SECONDARY / COMP. SCI. & INF. PRACT. TRAINED
56 Sari Girish M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
57 Sarita Bhatnagar M.A., B.Ed. GEOGRAPHY, HISTORY SECONDARY / GEOGRAPHY TRAINED
58 Seema Agrawal B.A., PGDWDES.&DEV. COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
59 Shalini Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
60 Shikha Bhatia M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
61 Shikha Goel M.A. ART & CRAFT SECONDARY / ART & CRAFT TRAINED
62 Shikha Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
63 Shiny K Jose B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
64 Shobha Rani B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
65 Sindhu Madhusoodanan M.A., B.Ed. ECONOMICS SENIOR SECONDARY / ECONOMICS TRAINED
66 Sonal Sharma B.Sc., M.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
67 Soumini John M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
68 Sudha Agarwal M.A.,B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / HINDI TRAINED
69 Sumeeta Mishra M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SENIOR SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
70 Sunil Kumar M.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
71 Tanu Singh BBA, B.Ed. COMMERCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
72 Tanushree Sharma B.A. B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
73 Thomas K C M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
74 Tissa Paul V M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
75 Upendra Kr. Tomer B.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
76 Vinni Marks M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH, SOCIAL SCIENCE PRIMARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
77 Hema Mehta   HINDI   TRAINED
78 Ms. Anuradha Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HISTORY SENIOR SECONDARY / HISTORY TRAINED
79 Ms. Abha Tripathi M.A., B.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
80 Mr. Augustine Joseph BJMC, 7TH GRADE TRINITY MUSIC SENIOR SECONDARY / MUSIC TRAINED
81 Ms. Shipra Shalmali M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
82 Ms. Divya Kamboj M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / PHYSICS & CHEMISTRY TRAINED
83 Ms. Harsheen Kaur M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
84 Ms. Komal Sharma M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
85 Ms. Akansha Verma M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
86 Ms. Angela Gomes M.Com., M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE,  SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE & ENGLISH TRAINED
87 Ms. Beena Pandey M.A., B.Ed. POLITICAL  SCIENCE SENIOR SECONDARY / POLITICAL SCIENCE TRAINED
88 Ms. Britle Rose BCA COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
89 Ms. Gladis Rose Zacharias M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
90 Ms. Rajni Nagar M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH, SCIENCE TRAINED
91 Ms. Rashmi B.Sc., B.Ed. ENGLISH, MATHS, SCIENCE PRIMARY / ENGLISH, MATHS & SCIENCE TRAINED
92 Ms. Arpita Raychaudhuri B.Sc., B.Ed. DANCE PRIMARY / DANCE TRAINED
93 Mr.Arun B.Sc., B.Ed.     TRAINED

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Core Warning

Message: Module 'imagick' already loaded

Filename: Unknown

Line Number: 0

Backtrace: