SWACHHTA PAKHWADA (01Sep, 2019 to15Sep, 2019) "Cleanliness is next to Godliness." Let's come together to make our country cleaner, greener and healthier.

Teachers List

S.NO. NAME QUALIFICATION SUBJECTS OFFERED AT GRADUATION LEVEL CLASSES & SUBJECTS THEY ARE TEACHING TRAINED / UNTRAINED
1 Sr. Sheeba  M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY -NA- TRAINED
2 Sr. Maria M.A. B.Ed. ECONOMICS -NA- TRAINED
3 Sr. Thereslit M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS -NA- TRAINED
4 Anila Jacob M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
5 Anita Mishra B.Sc., B.Ed. ENGLISH, SCIENCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
6 Anju Singh M.Sc., M.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
7 Anubha Singh M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil. SCIENCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
8 Anushri Mazumdar M.A., M.Phil. (B.Ed.) ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
9 Archana Aggrawal B.A., B.Ed. HINDI, SANSKRIT PRIMARY / HINDI & SANSKRIT TRAINED
10 Asrita Ekka B.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
11 B Shobha B.Sc. (Comp. Sci.) COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
12 Babita Tyagi M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / MATHS & SCIENCE TRAINED
13 Christy Jude Trained Dance Teacher DANCE & MUSIC SECONDARY / DANCE TRAINED
14 Divya Elizabeth M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SENIOR SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
15 Ekta Sahni  M.Sc. (I.T.) COMPUTER SCIENCE & INFORMATICS PRACTICES SENIOR SECONDARY / COMP. SCI. & INF. PRACT. TRAINED
16 G. Sunita Roy M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
17 Geeta Joshi B.A. B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
18 Gunjan Rajoria B.Sc. (Comp. Sci.) COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIMARY / COMPUTER SCIENCE TRAINED
19 Harshita Agarwal B.A.,MBA, B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
20 Huma Parveen M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATH TRAINED
21 Jayasree Dileep B.Sc., PGDCA COMPUTER SCIENCE PRIMARY / COMPUTER SCIENCE TRAINED
22 Jisha Murlidharan B.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / MATHS TRAINED
23 Jolly Jogy B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
24 Jolly Joseph M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
25 Jyoti Varshney  M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE & MATHS TRAINED
26 Kavita Joshy M.Sc., B.Ed. PHYSICS SENIOR SECONDARY / PHYSICS TRAINED
27 Lakshmi K. M.A., M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY SENIOR SECONDARY / BIOLOGY TRAINED
28 M. Jaya Bharathy M.Com., M.Phil. ACCOUNTANCY & BUSINESS STUDIES SENIOR SECONDARY / ACCT. & B.ST. TRAINED
29 Manisha Gupta M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SENIOR SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
30 Manisha Nagar M.A.,M.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
31 Manju Naithani M.Com., B.Ed. BUSINESS STUDIES & ACCOUNTANCY SENIOR SECONDARY / ACCT. & B.ST. TRAINED
32 Manju Negi M.A.,M.Ed. HISTORY SECONDARY / HISTORY TRAINED
33 Manpreet Kaur B.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
34 Meghna Sarbhai B.Com., M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
35 Mukesh Kr. Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
36 Neha Naudiyal B.Com,B.Ed. ENGLISH, COMMERCE SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
37 Netrapal +2, B.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION PRIMARY / SPORTS TRAINED
38 P Sajida M.Sc, M.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
39 Pankaj Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
40 Parul Rathore B.A., B.P.Ed. (M.P.E.) SPORTS SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
41 Parul Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI, SANSKRIT SECONDARY / HINDI & SANSKRIT TRAINED
42 Prabhneet Kaur M.A., (B.Ed.) ECONOMICS SECONDARY / ECONOMICS TRAINED
43 Preeti Galhotra M.A., B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
44 Preeti Sharma M.A., B.Ed. SANSKRIT SECONDARY / SANSKRIT TRAINED
45 Prity Gupta M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
46 Priya M.Tech. COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
47 Priyanka Gosain M.Sc., B.Ed. PHYSICS SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
48 Radha M.A. HINDI PRIMARY / HINDI TRAINED
49 Ratima David B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
50 Reshmi Pal B.A., T.T.E. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
51 Richa Sharma M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
52 Ritu Sharma B.A., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
53 Ruby Ignatius M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SENIOR SECONDARY / CHEMISTRY TRAINED
54 Sangeeta B.A., BFA ART & CRAFT PRIMARY / ART & CRAFT TRAINED
55 Sapna Sharma M.C.A. COMPUTER SCIENCE & INFORMATICS PRACTICES SENIOR SECONDARY / COMP. SCI. & INF. PRACT. TRAINED
56 Sari Girish M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
57 Sarita Bhatnagar M.A., B.Ed. GEOGRAPHY, HISTORY SECONDARY / GEOGRAPHY TRAINED
58 Seema Agrawal B.A., PGDWDES.&DEV. COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
59 Shalini Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
60 Shikha Bhatia M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
61 Shikha Goel M.A. ART & CRAFT SECONDARY / ART & CRAFT TRAINED
62 Shikha Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed. SCIENCE SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
63 Shiny K Jose B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
64 Shobha Rani B.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
65 Sindhu Madhusoodanan M.A., B.Ed. ECONOMICS SENIOR SECONDARY / ECONOMICS TRAINED
66 Sonal Sharma B.Sc., M.A. B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
67 Soumini John M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
68 Sudha Agarwal M.A.,B.Ed. HINDI PRIMARY / HINDI TRAINED
69 Sumeeta Mishra M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SENIOR SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
70 Sunil Kumar M.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
71 Tanu Singh BBA, B.Ed. COMMERCE PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
72 Tanushree Sharma B.A. B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
73 Thomas K C M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH SECONDARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
74 Tissa Paul V M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS PRIMARY / ALL SUBJECTS TRAINED
75 Upendra Kr. Tomer B.P.Ed. PHYSICAL EDUCATION SECONDARY / SPORTS TRAINED
76 Vinni Marks M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH, SOCIAL SCIENCE PRIMARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
77 Hema Mehta   HINDI   TRAINED
78 Ms. Anuradha Sharma M.A., B.Ed. HISTORY SENIOR SECONDARY / HISTORY TRAINED
79 Ms. Abha Tripathi M.A., B.Ed. HINDI SECONDARY / HINDI TRAINED
80 Mr. Augustine Joseph BJMC, 7TH GRADE TRINITY MUSIC SENIOR SECONDARY / MUSIC TRAINED
81 Ms. Shipra Shalmali M.Sc., B.Ed. BIOLOGY SECONDARY / SCIENCE TRAINED
82 Ms. Divya Kamboj M.Sc., B.Ed. CHEMISTRY SECONDARY / PHYSICS & CHEMISTRY TRAINED
83 Ms. Harsheen Kaur M.Sc., B.Ed. MATHS SECONDARY / MATHS TRAINED
84 Ms. Komal Sharma M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
85 Ms. Akansha Verma M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE TRAINED
86 Ms. Angela Gomes M.Com., M.A., B.Ed. SOCIAL SCIENCE,  SECONDARY / SOCIAL SCIENCE & ENGLISH TRAINED
87 Ms. Beena Pandey M.A., B.Ed. POLITICAL  SCIENCE SENIOR SECONDARY / POLITICAL SCIENCE TRAINED
88 Ms. Britle Rose BCA COMPUTER SCIENCE SECONDARY / INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TRAINED
89 Ms. Gladis Rose Zacharias M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH TRAINED
90 Ms. Rajni Nagar M.A., B.Ed. ENGLISH PRIMARY / ENGLISH, SCIENCE TRAINED
91 Ms. Rashmi B.Sc., B.Ed. ENGLISH, MATHS, SCIENCE PRIMARY / ENGLISH, MATHS & SCIENCE TRAINED
92 Ms. Arpita Raychaudhuri B.Sc., B.Ed. DANCE PRIMARY / DANCE TRAINED
93 Mr.Arun B.Sc., B.Ed.     TRAINED