SWACHHTA PAKHWADA (01Sep, 2019 to15Sep, 2019) "Cleanliness is next to Godliness." Let's come together to make our country cleaner, greener and healthier.

  • Home
  • /
  • Selection List 2018-19

Selection List 2018-19

INSTRUCTIONS FOR LKG INTERACTION 2019-20

1.    Please bring the original Date of Birth certificate, Baptism Certificate if Christian, Caste Certificate and Adhar card of the child.
2.    Kindly bring Photostat of Adhar Card, those who are not given while submitting the Registration form.
3.    Please bring the Certificate of Educational qualifications of parents.
4.    Please bring the slip that was given at the time of submission of Registration Form.
5.    Please come for the interaction only on the date and time, which is given for your child.
6.    Both the parents must come along with the child.
7.    Result of the Interaction will be displayed on the school website  on 20thDecember 2018.

K.G. IN-CHARGE

Selection List of interaction for the year of 2019-20
 PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY.
      SHORT LIST FOR THE YEAR OF 2019-20    (INTERACTION ON  04.12.2018)
Reg. No. Student's Name Father's Name Time
3 Aditya sharma Dinesh sharma 8.30 AM
4 AMAIRA SOLOMON ASHWINI SOLOMON 8.30AM
5 ADITYA KARTIK 8.30AM
6 VIDISHA RAUTHAN BHUPENDRA SINGH 8.30AM
7 SONAKSHI BHATT MUKESH CHANDRA BHATT 8.45AM
9 KAVYA SINGH RUPENDRA SINGH 8.45AM
10 DAKSH BHANDARI YUDHBIR SINGH BHANDARI 8.45AM
12 RISAV KANSAL MANOJ KUMAR 8.45AM
13 Omika Rawat RAVINDER SINGH RAWAT 9.00AM
14 VAIBHAV KUMAR SURESH KUMAR 9.00AM
15 Ishani Sharma Tanuj Sharma 9.00AM
16 Anvi Singh Munendra Singh 9.00AM
18 ADVIK YADAV DHARMENDRA SINGH YADAV 9.15AM
20 Ayush Singh Vijay Singh 9.15AM
21 AARADHYA RAJPUT RAJEEV KUMAR 9.15AM
22 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH AMIT PRATAP SINGH RATHORE 9.15AM
24 Sparsh Parihar Shivraj Singh 9.30AM
29 NIYTI NAVNEET KUMAR 9.30AM
30 Nisha Naresh Saini 9.30AM
31 Aditri Sharma Subhash  Chand Sharma 9.30AM
32 RIDDHIMA SINHA AMIT SINHA 9.45AM
33 SHREYA CHANDRA SUBHASH CHANDRA 9.45AM
34 Vyom Saini Rohit Saini 9.45AM
35 Arya Rai Ashvinee Kumar Rai 9.45AM
38 ANANT MAHESHWARI SANDEEP MAHESHWARI 10.00AM
44 VAIBHAV GUPTA PRAVEEN GUPTA 10.00AM
45 ASHUTOSH SUNIL KUMAR NISHAD 10.00AM
49 DENZIL MARIA ANTHONY MARIA 10.00AM
50 SANYAM JHA SHAILESH JHA 10.15AM
51 Jagrati Kaushik Satish Kaushik 10.15AM
52 AARYAN MITTAL DUSHYANT MITTAL 10.15AM
56 REYANSH SINGH` Neeraj Singh 10.15AM
57 ANSH KUMAR PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV 10.30AM
62 Mujeeb Ali Ghulam Ali 10.30AM
65 DEV RAJ GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAM 10.30AM
72 AVIJEET VISHWASH PIYOOSH VISHWAS 10.30AM
76 ABIYA AJI AJI JOHN 10.45AM
77 RIMISHA SAHAI BAM SHANKER SAHAI 10.45AM
78 divyansh chauhan neeraj kumar chauhan 10.45AM
81 KESHAV KUMAR AJAY KUMAR 10.45AM
82 TANISHQUA VIKRAM SINGH 11.00AM
84 REVANTH SAHAI BAM SHANKER SAHAI 11.00AM
90 SHIVIKA DEVLAL BINIL CHANDRA 11.00AM
91 PARI JOGINDER KUMAR 11.00AM
92 Mahi Rajput Jaiprakash 11.15AM
93 Rudra Rana Ravi Rana 11.15AM
95 PRAGUN MISHRA PRABAL MISHRA 11.15AM
98 MANSI HALDER MANOJ HALDER 11.15AM
104 VIBHOR VERMA PANKAJ VERMA 11.30AM
106 YASH YADAV MAHESH YADAV 11.30AM
 SHORT LIST FOR THE YEAR OF 2019-20    (INTERACTION ON  05.12.2018)
Reg. No. Student's Name Father's Name Time
107 ALLE BAISOYA NEERAJ 8.30AM
111 SHRISTI JOSHI GANESH JOSHI 8.30AM
115 AARADHYA SHAILENDER KUMAR GAUTAM 8.30AM
119 GHANIST KUMAR HARISH KUMAR 8.30AM
120 Janhvi Mittal Manish Mittal 8.45AM
121 Manvi Tomar Vipul Tomar 8.45AM
123 Aayu Pal Megh Singh 8.45AM
124 ARNAV KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR PRASAD 8.45AM
125 IPSHITA SINGH AJIT SINGH 9.00AM
126 Lakshya Tiwari Laxmi Dutt Tiwari 9.00AM
128 TANISHKA CHAUHAN VIKAS CHAUHAN 9.00AM
131 AARAV KALRA GAURAV KALRA 9.00AM
134 Aarth Sharma Munesh Kumar 9.15AM
135 ARYAA SALOI NAYAN MONI SALOI 9.15AM
140 TAMANNA GIRI SAPAN KUMAR GIRI 9.15AM
141 PHALAK SINGH KAMAL KISHOR 9.15AM
143 Saumya Singh Ravi Prakash 9.30AM
144 Samyak Jain Nitin Jain 9.30AM
145 Yashaswi Sharma Sanjay Sharma 9.30AM
146 vidita bhangalia Sumit Bhangalia 9.30AM
147 ANSHIKA BISHT DIGAMBER SINGH 9.45AM
149 DAKSH PANKAJ KUMAR 9.45AM
155 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH KHEMPAL SINGH 9.45AM
156 HARSHITA LATE SH. ANAND PATHAK 9.45AM
159 Kavya Kashyap Abhay Kumar Gupta 10.00AM
160 APOORV RANA ANOOP SINGH RANA 10.00AM
164 Vivian Anthony Benis Vinod Maxim Benis 10.00AM
165 Aarush Mishra Sunil Kumar Mishra 10.00AM
166 NIRBHAY TIRKEY NIRDOSH TIRKEY 10.15AM
167 Riyansh Anand SUBHASH CHAND 10.15AM
168 ENOCH MARK RONALD MARK RONALD 10.15AM
171 RAJA VARSHINI ALAGURAJA R 10.15AM
177 Sanvi Indra Pal Singh 10.30AM
180 PEEHU SHARMA SHANKAR SHARMA 10.30AM
184 SHAURYA SANDEEP KUMAR 10.30AM
185 BHAVYA MEHRA KUNDAN MEHRA 10.30AM
186 Jatin Sharma Deepak Sharma 10.45AM
188 SHAIRIN PRASAD VICTOR JOCKSON PRASAD 10.45AM
192 AARADHYA AMIT KUMAR 10.45AM
195 AADIDEV S KAIVALYA SAJI KESAVAN 10.45AM
198 MANVI SINGH RAVI SINGH 11.00AM
202 IRIN HANNA VARUGHESE LIJO P VARUGHESE 11.00AM
203 Aditya Bharadwaj Utkarsh Bharadwaj 11.00AM
205 YASHASVI MITTAL MOHIT MITTAL 11.00AM
210 SAMIKSHA PRADHAN PRAKASH KUMAR PRADHAN 11.15AM
211 Ekta Bharadwaj Utkarsh Bharadwaj 11.15AM
214 AVANTIKA SHARMA KAILASH CHAND SHARMA 11.15AM
215 LAKSHITA KAUSHIK RAM KUMAR KAUSHIK 11.15AM
216 AVISHA SINGH VIJAY KUMAR 11.30AM
218 DION SMIPIN SMIPIN P.D 11.30AM
 SHORT LIST FOR THE YEAR OF 2019-20    (INTERACTION ON  06.12.2018)
Reg. No. Student's Name Father's Name Time
219 AKHIL SAHANSARPAL 8.30AM
221 Ishaan Harish Chandra 8.30AM
225 Navya Atul Sharma 8.30AM
229 SHORVI SINGH ravindra Singh 8.30AM
232 SUKRITI PANDEY RAJNISH KUMAR PANDEY 8.45AM
237 CRISEL SHAJI SHAJI M THOMAS 8.45AM
240 Himanya Gupta Govind Kumar 8.45AM
246 SAVNI RANJAN SHASHIKESH RANJAN 8.45AM
252 SAMARTH CHAUHAN VIKRANT CHAUHAN 9.00AM
253 Kavya Kumari Rohit Kumar Yadav 9.00AM
257 YUGANSH SHARMA YUGANK MOHIT 9.00AM
258 BISMEET WADHWA Kamal Wadhwa 9.00AM
259 BHARGAVI KOTHARI VIJAY KOTHARI 9.15AM
260 TANVI SHUKLA VINAY KUMAR SHUKLA 9.15AM
265 AMBER ZAIDI GULAM ABBAS 9.15AM
267 ISHITA PRAJAPATI RISHIKESH PRAJAPATI 9.15AM
268 SONAKSHI CHAUHAN SANDEEP CHAUHAN 9.30AM
269 Yashvardhan Singh Rawat Gopal Singh Rawat 9.30AM
270 Yashavi Kaushik Amit Kaushik 9.30AM
271 Vansh Singh Radhey 9.30AM
277 PIHU YADAV DATARAM YADAV 9.45AM
279 Harshita Shrivastav Abhishek Shrivastav 9.45AM
280 ALISHA SHAH DINESH KUMAR SHAH 9.45AM
283 ARNAV CHOUDHARY NEERAJ CHOUDHARY 9.45AM
285 DIVA CHATURVEDI JITENDRA KUMAR 10.00AM
286 MADHAV SHARMA SITARAM SHARMA 10.00AM
290 Manas Tyagi Amit Tyagi 10.00AM
294 ADIT YADAV VIPIN KUMAR YADAV 10.00AM
295 BANI CHAUHAN NARENDRA KUMAR 10.15AM
296 DIVYANSH SINGH DHIRAJ KUMAR SINGH 10.15AM
298 RAJSHREE CHAUHAN RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN 10.15AM
302 Aradhya Negi ANAND SINGH 10.15AM
303 NANDNI RAJ KUMAR 10.30AM
305 ANUSHKA JAIN MANISH KUMAR JAIN 10.30AM
313 shristi shivendra singh 10.30AM
314 ALINA KHAN NASEEM KHAN 10.30AM
319 Ashna Panna Niten Panna 10.45AM
321 DIVYA CHAUHAN ARUN KUMAR 10.45AM
322 FARZIN FATEMAH SYED SIRAJ HAIDER ZAIDI 10.45AM
324 SIMRAN PRAVEEN YADAV 10.45AM
326 RAJNANDINI PURVEY GOVIND KUMAR 11.00AM
327 ANANYA DEVENDER KUMAR 11.00AM
328 GIDEON B. SAMUEL B. SAMUEL 11.00AM
331 JEEVIKA MANJEET KUMAR 11.00AM
335 AANSHIKA HARINKHERE PAWAN KUMAR HARINKHERE 11.15AM
337 AKSHAT PRASAD AMIT KUMAR PRASAD 11.15AM
339 NITYA CHOUDHARY NEERAJ KUMAR 11.15AM
346 DEVANSHI PRASAD DEVA NAND PRASAD 11.15AM
348 DEVANSH SHARMA ASHU DIKSHIT 11.30AM
349 Vansh Agarwal Vishu Agarwal 11.30AM
 SHORT LIST FOR THE YEAR OF 2019-20    (INTERACTION ON  07.12.2018)
Reg. No. Student's Name Father's Name Time
357 ESTA BEJOY BEJOY T J 8.30AM
359 Akshit chauhan Sanoj kumar 8.30AM
364 VISHRUTI GOCHHAYAT RAJENDRA GOCHHAYAT 8.30AM
373 ANANYA ANIL KUMAR 8.30AM
377 Avni sharma Chandra prakash sharma 8.45AM
378 Shaiman Kujur Kamal Kujur 8.45AM
384 DEEPANSHI RATAN SINGH 8.45AM
386 NANDIKA SINGH MANOJ KUMAR 8.45AM
392 Aadhya Bisht Kapil Bisht 9.00AM
393 Shambhavi Dixit Avdhesh Dixit 9.00AM
396 SHASHANK KUMAR GAURAV KUMAR 9.00AM
399 Shivika Prakash Ajay Kumar Singh 9.00AM
401 IGNATIUS PRAKASH PETER PRAKASH 9.15AM
402 HAASYA ARORA MANISH ARORA 9.15AM
411 EVA  KIRAN LAZARUS KIRAN LAURANCE 9.15AM
413 RACHIKA ACHARYA GOVIND ACHARYA 9.15AM
414 ANSHIKA CHAUHAN VINOD CHAUHAN 9.30AM
417 Som Gupta Shashank Gupta 9.30AM
420 VARTIKA PREYANKA CHATURVEDI 9.30AM
421 NEELIMA XESS THEODOR XESS 9.30AM
428 Azaan Ansari Waseem 9.45AM
430 Anika Chauhan Avinash Kumar 9.45AM
434 Aditya Rathaur Harish Singh 9.45AM
435 Aditya Chauhan Praveen Kumar 9.45AM
445 GARIMA RAJPUT Suman Singh 10.00AM
446 Bhumi Naresh kumar 10.00AM
447 ARYAN YADAV GOVIND YADAV 10.00AM
448 sanvi sanjeev singh 10.00AM
449 VEER PRATAP SINGH NEERAJ KUMAR 10.15AM
451 Angela Rose Anthony Anthony George 10.15AM
452 Rhig Singh Ritesh Kumar 10.15AM
453 Maanvi negi Sanjay negi 10.15AM
456 UTTAKAL RAJ UPENDRA NATH SINGH 10.30AM
464 RAKSHA SINGH RANJAN KUMAR SINGH 10.30AM
468 KAYRA SHARMA HARIOM 10.30AM
470 AARUSHI CHAUHAN Rinku Chauhan 10.30AM
471 RIDHI TRIVEDI RAHUL TRIVEDI 10.45AM
473 ASHIN TONY TONY K C 10.45AM
475 ANANYA GUPTA AMIT KUMAR 10.45AM
478 JASMINE EKKA PRADEEP EKKA 10.45AM
482 PRAGNYA PARIMITA ROUT PRIYARANJAN ROUT 11.00AM
486 BHAVY SHARMA YOGESH KUMAR 11.00AM
487 BHOOMI RAWAT AJAY RAWAT 11.00AM
489 AKSHITA VISHNOI ASHISH KUMAR VISHNOI 11.00AM
493 Prashant Srivastava Vikas Srivastava 11.15AM
494 Gauransh Rawat Kuldeep Singh Rawat 11.15AM
498 Anuj Jena AArat Kumar Jena 11.15AM
499 VEDANSH CHOUDHARY AVINASH KUMAR 11.15AM
500 Sunetra Bera Gopal Bera 11.30AM
506 GARGI TRIPATHI BRAJESH TRIPATHI 11.30AM
 SHORT LIST FOR THE YEAR OF 2019-20    (INTERACTION ON  08.12.2018)
Reg. No. Student's Name Father's Name Time
507 JIGESH SUKHVEER SINGH 8.30AM
509 ARNAV SINGH RAKESH KUMAR 8.30AM
510 PUNEET VERMA PARVESH KUMAR 8.30AM
511 VIHAAN VERMA SANDEEP 8.30AM
513 RIDDHIMA VIRENDER KUMAR 8.45AM
515 GARVIT RAJ MEENA NARENDRA KUMAR MEENA 8.45AM
516 SAMRIDDHI SANGWAN PRADEEP KUMAR 8.45AM
519 URVI KHATI GANGA SINGH 8.45AM
520 ARNAV SHARAN Ashish Kumar 9.00AM
522 SADHYA CHOUDHARY Robin kumar 9.00AM
523 RIJO THOMAS THOMAS K C 9.00AM
524 ARADHYA SAH Avinash kumar 9.00AM
527 Manashvi Choudhary Vipin Kumar 9.15AM
534 Shivansh Chauhan Rajeev Chauhan 9.15AM
537 CATHRIN TYAGI SUMIT TYAGI 9.15AM
538 Vaishnavi Dwivedi Arun Dwivedi 9.15AM
540 GARMIT VIKRAM SINGH 9.30AM
543 SHREYA PANDEY NIKET PRAKASH 9.30AM
544 TANISHKA BHATT RAKESH BHATT 9.30AM
545 Heer Mani Datta Himanshu Rai Datta 9.30AM
546 VARUN SINGH KISHOR KUMAR SINGH 9.45AM
548 PURAV SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA 9.45AM
550 SHREYA GUPTA RAVI GUPTA 9.45AM
551 Devansh Upadhyay Devesh Kumar Upadhyay 9.45AM
553 BHUMIKA PRAJAPATI RAMESH KUMAR 10.00AM
555 BHAVYA BHATT Lalit Bhatt 10.00AM
556 Tanishka Bhardwaj Rajeev kumar 10.00AM
558 ASHWIN PARCHA MUKESH KUMAR 10.00AM
559 Fasiha Zehra Zaidi Bilal Husain Zaidi 10.15AM
564 LOKAVYA SHRIRANG POWAR SHRIRANG 10.15AM
565 Gauri Yadav Gaurav Yadav 10.15AM
566 Shamik sunil Sunil Kumar swami 10.15AM
574 Ishveet Sharma Ishwar C Sharma 10.30AM
575 VANISHAA VASHISHT GAGAN SHARMA 10.30AM
577 PRANJAL CHAUDHARY MUKESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY 10.30AM
579 ANANYA PATEL VIJAY PARKASH 10.30AM
580 AYAAN KAUSHIK DEVENDRA KUMAR 10.45AM
581 Prateek Kumar Mukesh Kumar 10.45AM
586 ARYA MISHRA BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 10.45AM
588 Naksh Vikram 10.45AM
589 ANANYA SINGH MANISH KUMAR SINGH 11.00AM
591 VANSHIKA SUDHIR SINGH 11.00AM
593 Trisha SANJEEV KUMAR 11.00AM
594 AKHILESH PARI RAI AKHILESH KUMAR 11.00AM
595 ananya singh Pradeep kumar singh 11.15AM
598 MANIKA CHOUHAN SANDEEP SINGH CHOUHAN 11.15AM
599 vedansh singh mehta virendra singh mehta 11.15AM
601 AADYA RANJAN NISHIT RANJAN 11.15AM
602 Kavya Soam Ravindra Kumar 11.30AM
604 REYANSH SINGH Bichiter Singh 11.30AM