LOVE AND SERVICE...
Assisi Convent School

ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL

Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201307
×

SELECTION LIST 2018-19

Home > Admission > Selection List 2018-19

Selection List 2018-19

INSTRUCTIONS FOR LKG ADMISSION 2018-19

Please Furnish A Demand Draft (DD) For Rs. 28770.00 In Favour Of ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL-K.G. SECTION, NOIDA Payable At NOIDA. Date Of DD Must Be Between 25th January 2018 To 15th February 2018. Cheque Or Cash Will Not Be Accepted.

Admission Should Be Taken Only On The Given Date And Time Allotted For Your Ward.

Bring A Passport Size (3.5cm × 4cm) Recent Photographs Of Father, Mother And Child Individually.

Xerox Copy Of Date Of Birth Certificate (attested By Gazetted Officer) Should Be Brought Along With.

Only Name And Surname Should Be Written On The Date Of Birth Certificate.

Both The Father And Mother Must Come For The Admission With Your Child.

Bring Cast Certificate Of The Child.

NB:- Admission Will Not Be Granted Unless The Above Requirements Are Furnished.

Selection List Of Admission For The Year Of 2018-19
Admission Date: 21-Feb-2018
R.No. Name Father’s Name Time
201 Aadya Sinha Mr. Ravi Shanker Kumar 9.00
204 Akriti Jha Mr. Shailesh Jha 9.00
205 Charles Prakash Mr. Micheal Prakash 9.00
206 Elisha Alexander Mr. Bob Alexander 9.00
208 Aayushman Gunwant Mr. Rajanish Chandra Gunwant 9.00
210 Yashasvi Mr. Kunal Kumar 9.00
215 Jiyona Vinosh Mr. Vinosh Joseph 9.30
216 Ananya Anish Mr. Anish Jacob 9.30
225 Shaurya Chauhan Mr. Arun Singh Chauhan 9.30
235 Arnav Sahu Mr. Sachendra Sahu 9.30
239 Reyansh Srivastava Mr. Vikas Srivastava 9.30
240 Deepakshi Singh Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh 9.30
246 Archit Kumar Singh Mr. Satyendra Kumar Singh 10.00
252 Harsh Kumar Mandal Mr. Juniour Kumar Jogendra 10.00
262 Bhavika Mishra Mr. Arender Mishra 10.00
263 Aditya Singh Mr. Dharmendra Pratap Singh 10.00
264 Manasvi Chauhan Mr. Manoj Kumar 10.00
265 Allen Paul Mr. Jismon John 10.00
267 Aditi Pandey Mr. Sanjay Pandey 10.30
268 Advika Mr. Arun Kumar 10.30
273 Avni Sharma Dr.Sachin Sharma 10.30
279 Anvi Gaur Mr. Ram Pravesh 10.30
286 Deetya Singh Mr. Hargovind 10.30
293 Atharva Mamgain Mr.Vinod Prasad Mamgain 10.30
295 Yashaswini Tomar Mr. Sumit Kumar 11.00
304 Vihaan Nagar Mr. Vipul Nagar 11.00
306 Apoorva Mr. Harkeshwar Kumar 11.00
309 Adwita Singh Mr. Atul Kumar Singh 11.00
312 Axel Samson Mr. Sudhir Kumar 11.00
313 Royal Johnson Mr. Banti Johnson 11.00
315 Jiya Mr. Sohan 11.30
316 Mihika Sharma Mr. Nitin Sharma 11.30
320 Vighnesh Gautam Mr. Reetu Kant Gautam 11.30
324 Shanvi Kaundal Mr. Rakesh Kumar 11.30
328 Harsh Sharma Mr. Sanjay Kumar Sharma 11.30
329 Piyusha Bisht Mr. Madho Singh Bisht 11.30

 

Selection List Of Admission For The Year Of 2018-19
Admission Date: 22-Feb-2018
R.No. Name Father’s Name Time
330 Aldon Joby Mr. Joby Mathew 9.00
331 Peehu Maurya Mr. Pankaj Maurya 9.00
333 Sainee Sahu Mr. Laxmi Narayan Sahu 9.00
336 Paridhi Rawat Mr. Bhagat Singh 9.00
340 Sanskriti Jain Mr. Deepesh Jain 9.00
343 Kannandeep Singh Mr. Gurmeet Singh 9.00
347 Sashwat Tamta Mr. Prashant Tamta 9.30
348 Agrima Jaiswal Mr. Vivek Jaiswal 9.30
353 Bhoomi Chauhan Mr. Dhananjay P.S.Chauhan 9.30
354 Rudhransh Chandra Sati Mr. Yogesh Chandra Sati 9.30
359 Arnav Pal Mr. Vikas Narayan Pal 9.30
361 Prachi Goswami Mr. Vivek Goswami 9.30
362 Atheena Sando Mr. Sando M. Simon 10.00
364 Riddhima Mishra Mr. Madhukant Mishra 10.00
365 Rakshit Sharma Mr. Deepankar Sharma 10.00
366 Aarushi S Mr. Ajaya Kumar A 10.00
367 Anika Johri Mr. Vipul Johri 10.00
368 Lavanya Mr. Sushil 10.00
369 Kushagra Mr. Sushil 10.30
370 Daksh Kataria Mr. Rajeev Kataria 10.30
372 Aditi Karanwal Mr. Pravin Kumar 10.30
386 Shivansh Maurya Mr. Kuwardeep Maurya 10.30
389 Ishanvi Sharma Mr. Rasheshyam Sharma 10.30
390 Ananya Sharma Mr. Sumit Sharma 10.30
393 Avika Gupta Mr. Santhosh Kumar Gupta 11.00
397 Aylin Linson Mr. Linson David 11.00
400 Prisha Rai Mr. Vipul Raj 11.00
402 Kritika Mishra Mr. Rajesh Mishra 11.00
406 Shreyansh Rawat Mr. Nitin Rawat 11.00
409 Kanishk Joshi Mr. Paramanand Joshi 11.00
415 Avani Upadhyay Mr. Ankur Upadhyay 11.30
417 Aarohi Bhandari Mr. Brijesh Bhandari 11.30
431 Achyutam Sharma Mr. Gaurav Sharma 11.30
435 Shivansh Kumar Mr. Uday Kumar 11.30
438 Avni Sharma Mr. Ved Prakash Sharma 11.30
439 Nitya Upadhyay Mr. Navneet Upadhyay 11.30

 

Selection List Of Admission For The Year Of 2018-19
Admission Date: 23-Feb-2018
R.No. Name Father’s Name Time
448 Kyra Saraswat Mr. Roopesh Saraswat 9.00
449 Abhinav B Mr. Bineesh P V 9.00
450 Anika Chauhan Mr. Binesh Chauhan 9.00
452 Anvin Thomas Mr. Thomas P.J 9.00
455 Yashvi Bisht Mr. Jodha Bisht 9.00
459 Riya Mr. Tara Chandra Kamal 9.00
464 Anmiya Abhilash Mr. Abhilash Thomas 9.30
467 Shriyansh Mr. Manish Gupta 9.30
470 Johnpaul Sajan Mr. Sajan John 9.30
475 Ryan Sinish Mr. Sinish Dominic 9.30
477 Aashvik Sharma Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma 9.30
485 Adwik Tiwari Mr. Ashok Kumar Tiwari 9.30
487 Anmol Dubey Mr. Anuj Dubey 10.00
502 Dhriti Tripathi Dr. Vidhyadhar Tripathi 10.00
505 Bhuvi Dixit Mr. Saveen Kumar Dixit 10.00
506 Saachi Rai Mr. Kaushlendra Rai 10.00
513 Kritika Ranjan Jha Mr. Kripanshu Ranjan 10.00
516 Garvita Singh Mr. Mahendra Singh 10.00
521 Viraj Rana Mr. Rajesh Rana 10.30
523 Suhani Kushwaha Mr. Amit Kushwaha 10.30
524 Vansh Sharma Mr. Lalit Sharma 10.30
538 Atharva Saini Mr. Dinesh 10.30
546 Aastha Singh Mr. Dhiraj Kumar Singh 10.30
547 Nithish Karthikeyan Mr. Alaguraj 10.30
550 Aastha Singh Mr. Dhiraj Kumar Singh 11.00
554 Abhimanyu Chauhan Mr. Anil Kumar 11.00
555 Sampoorna Chand Mr. Satyanarayan C Hand 11.00
559 Ankita Gupta Mr. Anil Kumar Tinku 11.00
568 Aradhya Nair Mr. Rajesh Kolankara 11.00
577 Ashi Mr. Amit Alok 11.00
579 Sidra Naiyyar Mr. Md Naiyyar Perwez 11.30
583 Arnav Sharma Mr. Deepak Sharma 11.30
586 Aalok P Gupta Mr. Manoj Kumar Gupta 11.30
588 Ayaan Chaudhary Mr. Abhinay Chaudhary 11.30
590 Avani Sharma Mr Tejprakash Sharma 11.30
591 Ayush Chhetri Mr. Rakesh Chhetri  11.30